Ngā Hononga
Tina Moir
Clinician / Kaiwhakahaere Teina
Willow MacDonald
People & Capability Leader
Scott Blair
Clinical Services Leader (Reg. NZAC Counsellor)
Vicky Totoro
Kaiwhakahaere Māori (Prov. Reg. NZAC Counsellor)
Joe Highton
Management Accountant
Tim Gosling
IT Services Leader
Dane Christensen
IT Support Analyst
Laura McNeil
Executive Administrator
Clive McArthur
Chief Executive (Reg. Psychologist)
Rebecca Dobbs
Reporting & Data Officer
Michael Schwass
Finance Services Leader
Holly Robertson
People and Capability Administrator
Stacy Harborow
Work Force Development Leader / Clinical Lead Teina / Clinician
Trish Doody
Finance & Payroll Administrator
Steve Parker
Activities Specialist
Southland
Carol McArthur
Service Leader (Reg. Psychologist)
Samara Henry
Clinician (Reg. Social Worker)
Su O'Hara
Clinician (Reg. Occupational Therapist)
Kelly Mills
Clinician (Reg. Social Worker)
Mark Tuapou
Clinician (Reg. DAPAANZ Counsellor)
Caroline Schopfer
Clinician (Reg. NZAC Counsellor)
Hannah Struthers
Clinician (Reg. Occupational Therapist)
Cindy Weller
Clinician (Reg. Occupational Therapist)
Haley Sutherland
Clinical Administrator
Megan Ward
Clinician (Reg. Occupational Therapist)
Ky Mclachlan-More
Wellbeing Coach
Hayley Gerken
Clinician
Hazel Stuart
Clinician (Reg. Social Worker)
Otago
Ben Wood
Service Leader (Reg. Occupational Therapist)
Emma Robertson
Clinician (Reg. Occupational Therapist)
Elena Holdaway
Clinician (Reg, Occupational Therapist)
Chrissy Curd
Clinical Administrator
Garth Kinley
Clinician (Reg. Occupational Therapist)
Dougal McKinnon
Clinician (Reg. Nurse)
Kathleen MacPherson
Clinician (Reg. Occupational Therapist)
Maddie Bowers
Clinician (Reg. Occupational Therapist)
Fiona Armon
Clinician (Reg. Nurse)
Jess Altschuler
Clinician (Reg. Social Worker)
Grace Hannah
Wellbeing Coach
Eddy Leach
Clinician (Reg. Occupational Therapist)
South Canterbury
Nic Kruize
CSW Service Leader (Reg. NZAC Counsellor)
Sarah Jackson
Clinician (Reg. Occupational Therapist)
Tracy Keeton
Wellbeing Coach
Michelle Grant
Clinician (Reg. Social Worker)
Erin Waugh
Community Support Worker
Sonya James
Community Support Worker
Sian Leyland
Community Support Worker
Richie Waa
Community Support Worker
Heidi Dragicevich
Clinician (Reg. Social Worker)
Anita McFarlane
Service Leader (Reg. Occupational Therapist)
Leanne Reid
Clinical and Reporting Administrator
Peter Stone
Clinician (Reg. Occupational Therapist)
Central Lakes
Malcolm Creagh
Clinician (Reg. NZAC Counsellor)
Fiona Brown
Service Leader (Reg. Occupational Therapist)
Laura Clarke
Clinician (Reg. Social Worker)
Grace Fairhall
Clinician / Transition Worker (Reg. Occupational Therapist)
Nikita Peoples
Clinician (Reg. Occupational Therapist)
Steven Kirkbride
Clinician / Triage Coordinator (Reg. Nurse)
Ana Amador
Clinician (Reg. Occupational Therapist)
Stacey McIntyre
Clinician (Reg. Nurse)
Beth Gerling
Clinician